CSKA Sofia
VS
FK Sportist Svoge
CSKA Sofia vs FK Sportist Svoge

Time: 00:00

DSG Ledenitzen
VS
ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf
DSG Ledenitzen vs ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf

Time: 00:00

FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
VS
SV Allerheiligen
FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz vs SV Allerheiligen

Time: 00:00

Lüner SV
VS
Borussia Dortmund
Lüner SV vs Borussia Dortmund

Time: 00:00

SC Heerenveen
VS
TOP Oss
SC Heerenveen vs TOP Oss

Time: 00:00

SPVG Frechen 20
VS
1. FC Düren
SPVG Frechen 20 vs 1. FC Düren

Time: 00:00

SV Wildon
VS
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
SV Wildon vs TuS Bad Gleichenberg

Time: 00:00

TSV Steinbach Haiger
VS
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn

Time: 00:00

USV Mettersdorf
VS
Deutschlandsberger SC
USV Mettersdorf vs Deutschlandsberger SC

Time: 00:00

USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
VS
ND Beltinci
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen vs ND Beltinci

Time: 00:30

AFC Rushden & Diamonds
VS
Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Milton Keynes Dons

Time: 01:30

Ashton United
VS
Barrow
Ashton United vs Barrow

Time: 01:30

Bamber Bridge
VS
Wigan Athletic
Bamber Bridge vs Wigan Athletic

Time: 01:30

East Fife
VS
Heart of Midlothian
East Fife vs Heart of Midlothian

Time: 01:30

Hendon
VS
Wealdstone
Hendon vs Wealdstone

Time: 01:30

Stratford Town
VS
Burton Albion
Stratford Town vs Burton Albion

Time: 01:30

Basford United
VS
Notts County
Basford United vs Notts County

Time: 01:45

Dorking Wanderers
VS
Sutton United
Dorking Wanderers vs Sutton United

Time: 01:45

Stalybridge Celtic
VS
Morecambe
Stalybridge Celtic vs Morecambe

Time: 01:45

Weston Super Mare
VS
Exeter City
Weston Super Mare vs Exeter City

Time: 01:45

Workington
VS
Dumbarton
Workington vs Dumbarton

Time: 01:45

Farul Constanța
VS
FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Farul Constanța vs FC Petrolul Ploieşti

Time: 14:30

FC Buzău
VS
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia
FC Buzău vs AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia

Time: 14:45

Saturn Moscow Region
VS
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
Saturn Moscow Region vs FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo

Time: 15:00

Vasas
VS
KFC Komárno
Vasas vs KFC Komárno

Time: 15:30

FC Slovan Liberec
VS
Dukla Praha
FC Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Praha

Time: 16:00

Mladá Boleslav
VS
FK Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav vs FK Pardubice

Time: 16:00

FK Varnsdorf
VS
FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Varnsdorf vs FK Viktoria Žižkov

Time: 16:00

GKS Jastrzębie
VS
Slezský FC Opava
GKS Jastrzębie vs Slezský FC Opava

Time: 16:00

MTK Budapest
VS
III. Kerületi TVE
MTK Budapest vs III. Kerületi TVE

Time: 16:00

SK Sigma Olomouc
VS
Vysočina Jihlava
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Vysočina Jihlava

Time: 16:00

Zalaegerszegi TE
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Śląsk Wrocław

Time: 16:00

KV Mechelen
VS
Royal Excelsior Virton
KV Mechelen vs Royal Excelsior Virton

Time: 21:00

FC Utrecht
VS
KRC Genk
FC Utrecht vs KRC Genk

Time: 22:00

FC Fastav Zlín
VS
MFK Vyškov
FC Fastav Zlín vs MFK Vyškov

Time: 22:00

FCSB
VS
CS Mioveni
FCSB vs CS Mioveni

Time: 22:00

Kazincbarcikai SC
VS
Mezőkövesd Zsóry
Kazincbarcikai SC vs Mezőkövesd Zsóry

Time: 22:00

Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
VS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Time: 22:00

SK Líšeň
VS
Baník Ostrava
SK Líšeň vs Baník Ostrava

Time: 22:00

Sparta Praha
VS
HNK Rijeka
Sparta Praha vs HNK Rijeka

Time: 22:00

Szentlőrinc SE
VS
Szekszárdi UFC
Szentlőrinc SE vs Szekszárdi UFC

Time: 22:00

Wisła Kraków
VS
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wisła Kraków vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Time: 22:00

ND Gorica
VS
Śląsk Wrocław
ND Gorica vs Śląsk Wrocław

Time: 22:00

Oud-Heverlee Leuven
VS
K. Beerschot V.A.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs K. Beerschot V.A.

Time: 22:00

FC Schalke 04
VS
SC Verl
FC Schalke 04 vs SC Verl

Time: 22:30

SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VS
FC Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs FC Ingolstadt 04

Time: 22:30

Fortuna Sittard
VS
VfL Bochum
Fortuna Sittard vs VfL Bochum

Time: 23:00

AS Monaco
VS
Austria Wien
AS Monaco vs Austria Wien

Time: 23:00

Eintracht Braunschweig
VS
1. FC Union Berlin
Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1. FC Union Berlin

Time: 23:00

FK Loznica
VS
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Loznica vs FK Drina Zvornik

Time: 23:00

FK Pohronie
VS
AS Trenčín
FK Pohronie vs AS Trenčín

Time: 23:00

Paksi
VS
Szeged 2011
Paksi vs Szeged 2011

Time: 23:00

Universitatea Craiova
VS
Al Duhail
Universitatea Craiova vs Al Duhail

Time: 23:00

Warta Poznań
VS
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznań vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice

Time: 23:00

ND Primorje
VS
NK Tabor Sežana
ND Primorje vs NK Tabor Sežana

Time: 23:30

Racing FC Union Luxembourg
VS
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Racing FC Union Luxembourg vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

Time: 23:30

SVG Bleiburg
VS
Wolfsberger AC II
SVG Bleiburg vs Wolfsberger AC II

Time: 23:30

Wiener Viktoria
VS
Celtic
Wiener Viktoria vs Celtic

Time: 23:30

Wolfsberger AC
VS
Grazer AK 1902
Wolfsberger AC vs Grazer AK 1902

Time: 23:30

AZ Alkmaar
VS
PAOK
AZ Alkmaar vs PAOK

Time: 00:00

Dornbirner SV
VS
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirner SV vs Austria Lustenau

Time: 00:00

FC Liefering
VS
SV Grödig
FC Liefering vs SV Grödig

Time: 00:00

Wattenscheid 09
VS
TUS Bövinghausen 04
Wattenscheid 09 vs TUS Bövinghausen 04

Time: 00:00

STANDINGS