MMA Schedule

VS
Cage Warriors 151 (Final)

Time: 2023-03-24 16:00

VS
Superlek vs. Williams (Final)

Time: 2023-03-24 20:00

VS
Do Nascimento vs. Hodge (Final)

Time: 2023-03-24 21:00

VS
United Kingdom (Final)

Time: 2023-03-25 12:00

Cory Sandhagen
VS
Marlon Vera
Vera vs. Sandhagen (Final)

Time: 2023-03-25 16:30

Daniel James
VS
Marcelo Golm
Golm vs. James

Time: 2023-03-31 19:00

VS
Rizin Fighting Federation 41

Time: 2023-04-01 00:00

Marlon Moraes
VS
Brendan Loughnane
Featherweights & Light Heavyweights

Time: 2023-04-01 18:00

Julia Budd
VS
Larissa Pacheco
Heavyweights & Women's Featherweights

Time: 2023-04-07 18:30

VS
Bash At The Beach

Time: 2023-04-07 19:00

Israel Adesanya
VS
Alex Pereira
Pereira vs. Adesanya 2

Time: 2023-04-08 22:00

Shane Burgos
VS
Olivier Aubin-Mercier
Welterweights & Lightweights

Time: 2023-04-14 19:00

VS
Fuller vs. Waters

Time: 2023-04-14 21:00

VS
Cage Warriors 152

Time: 2023-04-15 16:00

Arnold Allen
VS
Max Holloway
Holloway vs. Allen

Time: 2023-04-15 17:30

DeAnna Bennett
VS
Liz Carmouche
Carmouche vs. Bennett 2

Time: 2023-04-21 19:00

VS
Nong-O vs. Haggerty

Time: 2023-04-21 20:00

VS
Croden vs. Cavalcanti

Time: 2023-04-21 21:00

VS
Bartosiński vs. Szczepaniak

Time: 2023-04-22 13:00

Curtis Blaydes
VS
Sergei Pavlovich
Pavlovich vs. Blaydes

Time: 2023-04-22 16:00

Patchy Mix
VS
Raufeon Stots
Stots vs. Mix

Time: 2023-04-22 19:00

VS
Cage Warriors 153

Time: 2023-04-29 16:00

Renato Moicano
VS
Arman Tsarukyan
Tsarukyan vs. Moicano

Time: 2023-04-29 19:00

VS
DeCoursey vs. Dos Santos

Time: 2023-05-03 21:00

VS
Johnson vs. Moraes 3

Time: 2023-05-05 19:00

VS
Rizin Fighting Federation 42

Time: 2023-05-06 00:00

VS
Cage Warriors 154

Time: 2023-05-06 16:00

Henry Cejudo
VS
Aljamain Sterling
Sterling vs. Cejudo

Time: 2023-05-06 18:00

Fabian Edwards
VS
Gegard Mousasi
Mousasi vs. Edwards

Time: 2023-05-12 12:00

VS
Colosseum II

Time: 2023-06-03 12:00

TBA
VS
Opponent TBA
Featherweights & Light Heavyweights

Time: 2023-06-08 20:00

TBA
VS
Opponent TBA
Heavyweights & Women's Featherweights

Time: 2023-06-16 20:00

TBA
VS
Opponent TBA
Welterweights & Lightweights

Time: 2023-06-23 20:00

VS
Germany

Time: 2023-07-08 12:00

Opponent TBA
VS
TBA
UFC 290

Time: 2023-07-08 18:00

VS
2023 PFL Europe Playoffs

Time: 2023-09-30 12:00

Opponent TBA
VS
TBA
UFC 294

Time: 2023-10-21 10:00

VS
2023 PFL Europe Championship

Time: 2023-12-08 12:00