Boxing Schedule

Kerman Lejarraga
VS
James Metcalf
Lejarraga vs Metcalf

Time: 2022-05-21 02:00

Brad Foster
VS
Ionut Baluta
Foster vs Baluta

Time: 2022-05-21 02:00

Fanlong Meng
VS
Jean Pascal
Meng vs Pascal

Time: 2022-05-21 06:00

Isaac Dogboe
VS
Eugene Lagos
Dogboe vs Lagos

Time: 2022-05-22 00:00

Tevin Farmer
VS
Mickey Bey
Farmer vs Bey

Time: 2022-05-22 00:00

Zach Parker
VS
Demetrius Andrade
Parker vs Andrade

Time: 2022-05-22 02:00

Joshua Buatsi
VS
Craig Richards
Buatsi vs Richards

Time: 2022-05-22 02:00

Chantelle Cameron
VS
Victoria Noelia Bustos
Cameron vs Bustos

Time: 2022-05-22 02:00

Alen Babic
VS
Adam Balski
Babic vs Balski

Time: 2022-05-22 02:00

Robbie Davies Jr
VS
Javier Molina
Davies Jr vs Molina

Time: 2022-05-22 02:00

Zhanibek Alimkhanuly
VS
Danny Dignum
Alimkhanuly vs Dignum

Time: 2022-05-22 09:00

David Benavidez
VS
David Lemieux
Benavidez vs Lemieux

Time: 2022-05-22 09:00

Jamel Herring
VS
Jamaine Ortiz
Herring vs Ortiz

Time: 2022-05-22 09:00

Gervonta Davis
VS
Rolando Romero
Davis vs Romero

Time: 2022-05-29 09:00

Erislandy Lara
VS
Gary O'Sullivan
Lara vs O'Sullivan

Time: 2022-05-29 09:00

Jesus Alejandro Ramos
VS
Lucas Santamaria
Ramos vs Santamaria

Time: 2022-05-29 09:00

Kane Watts
VS
Daniel Russell
Watts vs Russell

Time: 2022-06-04 14:00

Kenichi Ogawa
VS
Joe Cordina
Ogawa vs Cordina

Time: 2022-06-05 03:00

Faroukh Kourbanov
VS
Zelfa Barrett
Kourbanov vs Barrett

Time: 2022-06-05 03:00

Stephen Fulton
VS
Daniel Roman
Fulton vs Roman

Time: 2022-06-05 09:00

David Morrell
VS
Kalvin Henderson
Morrell vs Henderson

Time: 2022-06-05 09:00

George Kambosos Jnr
VS
Devin Haney
Kambosos Jnr vs Haney

Time: 2022-06-05 10:00

Lucas Browne
VS
Junior Fa
Browne vs Fa

Time: 2022-06-05 10:00

Naoya Inoue
VS
Nonito Donaire
Inoue vs Donaire 2

Time: 2022-06-08 13:00

Takuma Inoue
VS
Gakuya Furuhashi
Inoue vs Furuhashi

Time: 2022-06-08 13:00

Ramadan Hiseni
VS
Nizar Trimech
Hiseni vs Trimech

Time: 2022-06-10 22:00

Hiroto Kyoguchi
VS
Esteban Bermudez Salas
Kyoguchi vs Bermudez

Time: 2022-06-11 05:00

Steve Spark
VS
Apinun Khongsong
Spark vs Khongsong

Time: 2022-06-11 15:00

Richard Riakporhe
VS
Fabio Turchi
Riakporhe vs Turchi

Time: 2022-06-11 23:00

Chris Kongo
VS
Sebastian Formella
Kongo vs Formella

Time: 2022-06-11 23:00

Trevor Bryan
VS
Daniel Dubois
Bryan vs Dubois

Time: 2022-06-12 07:00

Edgar Berlanga
VS
Roamer Alexis Angulo
Berlanga vs Angulo

Time: 2022-06-12 09:30

Justis Huni
VS
Joseph Goodall
Huni vs Goodall

Time: 2022-06-15 15:00

Jermall Charlo
VS
Maciej Sulecki
Charlo vs Sulecki

Time: 2022-06-19 08:00

Raeese Aleem
VS
Mike Plania
Aleem vs Plania

Time: 2022-06-19 08:00

Artur Beterbiev
VS
Joe Smith Jr
Beterbiev vs Smith Jr

Time: 2022-06-19 09:00

Jesse Rodriguez
VS
Wisaksil Wangek
Rodriguez vs Wangek

Time: 2022-06-26 08:00

Julio Cesar Martinez
VS
McWilliams Arroyo
Martinez vs Arroyo 2

Time: 2022-06-26 08:00

Murodjon Akhmadaliev
VS
Ronny Rios
Akhmadaliev vs Rios

Time: 2022-06-26 08:00

Ricky Hatton
VS
Marco Antonio Barrera
Hatton vs Barrera

Time: 2022-07-02 23:00

Mairis Briedis
VS
Jai Opetaia
Briedis vs Opetaia

Time: 2022-07-03 13:30

Mark Magsayo
VS
Rey Vargas
Magsayo vs Vargas

Time: 2022-07-10 08:00

Oleksandr Usyk
VS
Anthony Joshua
Usyk vs Joshua 2

Time: 2022-07-23 22:00

Oscar Rivas
VS
Lukasz Rozanski
Rivas vs Rozanski

Time: 2022-08-14 05:00

Andy Ruiz Jr
VS
Luis Ortiz
Ruiz Jr vs Ortiz

Time: 2022-08-14 09:00